EVENTS 7/3/22 - 7/2/23
Calendar | Event | Date | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Basketball (Girls V) |
Bremen HS (Scrimmage) (H) |
Sat, Oct. 29 2022 11:00 AM EDT |
Fairfield Jr-Sr High School (Main Gym) |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
Jimtown HS (H) |
Tue, Nov. 1 2022 7:30 PM EDT |
FHS Main Gym (Main Gym) |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
Northfield HS - Wabash (A) |
Sat, Nov. 5 2022 6:30 PM EDT |
Northfield HS - Wabash |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
Wawasee HS (A) |
Tue, Nov. 8 2022 7:45 PM EST |
Wawasee HS |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
Goshen HS (H) |
Sat, Nov. 12 2022 8:00 PM EST |
FHS Main Gym (Main Gym) |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
Churubusco HS (A) |
Thu, Nov. 17 2022 7:30 PM EST |
Churubusco HS |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
Columbia City HS (A) |
Sat, Nov. 19 2022 7:30 PM EST |
Columbia City HS |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
NLC/NECC Shootout (A) |
Sat, Nov. 26 2022 10:00 AM EST |
Northridge HS |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
NLC/NECC Shootout (A) |
Sat, Nov. 26 2022 4:00 PM EST |
Northridge HS |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
Angola HS (H) |
Tue, Nov. 29 2022 7:30 PM EST |
FHS Main Gym (Main Gym) |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
Prairie Heights HS (A) |
Sat, Dec. 3 2022 7:30 PM EST |
Prairie Heights HS |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
Lakeland HS (H) |
Fri, Dec. 9 2022 7:30 PM EST |
FHS Main Gym (Main Gym) |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
Fremont HS (A) |
Tue, Dec. 13 2022 7:30 PM EST |
Fremont HS |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
FW Snider HS (H) |
Sat, Dec. 17 2022 1:30 PM EST |
Fairfield Jr-Sr High School (Main Gym) |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
NorthWood HS (H) |
Tue, Dec. 20 2022 7:30 PM EST |
FHS Main Gym (Main Gym) |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
Garrett HS (H) |
Tue, Jan. 3 2023 7:30 PM EST |
FHS Main Gym (Main Gym) |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
Eastside B/G DH (A) |
Fri, Jan. 6 2023 6:00 PM EST |
Eastside HS |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
Prairie Heights HS (A) |
Tue, Jan. 10 2023 6:00 PM EST |
Prairie Heights HS |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
Garrett (H) |
Wed, Jan. 11 2023 6:00 PM EST |
Fairfield Jr-Sr High School |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
NECC Semi-Finals (H) |
Fri, Jan. 13 2023 6:00 PM EST |
Fairfield Jr-Sr High School |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
NECC Final (A) |
Sat, Jan. 14 2023 6:00 PM EST |
Garrett HS |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
Central Noble HS (A) |
Tue, Jan. 17 2023 7:30 PM EST |
Central Noble HS |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
Westview B/G DH (A) |
Fri, Jan. 20 2023 6:00 PM EST |
Westview HS |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
Bethany Christian MS-HS (A) |
Mon, Jan. 23 2023 7:30 PM EST |
Bethany Christian MS-HS |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
West Noble HS (H) |
Fri, Jan. 27 2023 7:30 PM EST |
FHS Main Gym (Main Gym) |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
Sectional Round 1 (H) |
Tue, Jan. 31 2023 7:00 PM EST |
Fairfield Jr-Sr High School (Main Gym) |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
Sectional Semi-Finals (H) |
Fri, Feb. 3 2023 6:00 PM EST |
Fairfield Jr-Sr High School (Main Gym) |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
Sectional Semi-Finals (H) |
Fri, Feb. 3 2023 7:30 PM EST |
Fairfield Jr-Sr High School (Main Gym) |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
Sectional Final (H) |
Sat, Feb. 4 2023 7:00 PM EST |
Fairfield Jr-Sr High School (Main Gym) |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
Highland (A) |
Sat, Feb. 11 2023 4:00 PM EST |
Jimtown HS |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
Tippecanoe Valley HS (A) |
Sat, Feb. 18 2023 1:00 PM EST |
LaPorte HS |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
Twin Lakes (A) |
Sat, Feb. 18 2023 8:00 PM EST |
LaPorte HS |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
Corydon Central (A) |
Sat, Feb. 25 2023 6:00 PM EST |
Gainbridge Fieldhouse |
DETAILS |