Track & Field (Co-ed MS)

NEWS

Nothing has been published yet.

No images have been published yet.

ROSTERS

2021

Name
Anna Gentry
Anna Seibert
Ashley Gresham
Ashton Stoldt
Aurora Schlaerth
Breanna Pope
Brooklyn Lutz
Caylin Schwartz
Claire Stuckey
Danica Flores
Ella Slepsksy
Giselle Schoenike
Isabelle Land
Jalyn Zaccardelli
Jiya Patel
Joy Cheluguy
Justice Holben
Karina Iglesias
Krishna Patel
Lauren Burch
Lila Baker
Maddie Stepro
Mallory Gross
Megan Robinson
Melanie Russell
Mia Harris
Reese Heim
Ruby Miller
Sophia Will
Sophia Swope
Stella Zurliene
Swayzie Bonesteel
Sydney Byrley
Violet Poag
Name
Adam Trabant
Adler Gentry
Andrew Lené
Andrew Brookman
Anthony Zaccardelli
Ashton Giles
Austin Monroe
Ayden Bradbury
Blake Trafford
Bo Hurt
Brady Carden
Caden Coher
Caleb Aiken
Cameron Mason
Cameron Harris
Carter Bobe
Charlie Crafton
Christopher Dalton
Collin Finnerty
Connor Richards
Cooper Kilgour
Dane Kramer
Drew Slepsky
Elijah Warner
Elijah Deutsch
Ethan Morris
Ethan Wright
Evan Epmeier
Ferris Baker
Garrett Brown
Grant Richards
Haraikam Dhanoa
Jack Sommerville
Jordan Boggs
Joseph Schlaerth
Joshua Morgan
Joshua Wilson
Keagan Klemin
Keaton Cook
Kingston Marshall
Krutarth Kuwade
Kushal Pradhan
Ky'Rique McCleary
Liam Montgomery
Logan Giesler
Mason Schottel
Matthew Dillman
Matthew Fei
Nathan Whitacre
Noah Leitem
Sawyer Winsett
Stephen Ferguson
Name
Anna Gentry
Anna Seibert
Ashley Gresham
Ashton Stoldt
Aurora Schlaerth
Breanna Pope
Brooklyn Lutz
Caylin Schwartz
Claire Stuckey
Danica Flores
Ella Slepsksy
Giselle Schoenike
Isabelle Land
Jalyn Zaccardelli
Jiya Patel
Joy Cheluguy
Justice Holben
Karina Iglesias
Krishna Patel
Lauren Burch
Lila Baker
Maddie Stepro
Mallory Gross
Megan Robinson
Melanie Russell
Mia Harris
Reese Heim
Ruby Miller
Sophia Will
Sophia Swope
Stella Zurliene
Swayzie Bonesteel
Sydney Byrley
Violet Poag

COACHES

  • Head Coach

    Paul Dobrzynski

  • Head Coach

    Leanna Sturgeon

  • Assistant Coach

    Riley Denning

  • Assistant Coach

    Andrew Slepsky