EVENTS 7/3/22 - 7/2/23
Calendar | Event | Date | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Baseball (Boys V) |
CALUMET HIGH SCHOOL (H) |
Thu, Mar. 30 2023 4:45 PM CDT |
Kouts Middle/High School |
DETAILS |
Baseball (Boys V) |
Knox (H) |
Mon, Apr. 3 2023 4:45 PM CDT |
Kouts Middle/High School (Kouts Baseball Field) |
DETAILS |
Baseball (Boys V) |
Argos (H) |
Tue, Apr. 4 2023 4:45 PM CDT |
Kouts Middle/High School (Kouts Baseball Field) |
DETAILS |
Baseball (Boys V) |
Covenant Christian DeMotte (A) |
Sat, Apr. 8 2023 10:00 AM CDT |
Covenant Christian DeMotte |
DETAILS |
Baseball (Boys V) |
North Judson HS (A) |
Mon, Apr. 10 2023 4:30 PM CDT |
North Judson HS |
DETAILS |
Baseball (Boys V) |
Boone Grove (H) |
Fri, Apr. 14 2023 4:30 PM CDT |
Kouts Middle/High School (Kouts Baseball Field) |
DETAILS |
Baseball (Boys V) |
Lake Station (H) |
Sat, Apr. 15 2023 10:00 AM CDT |
Kouts Middle/High School (Kouts Baseball Field) |
DETAILS |
Baseball (Boys V) |
South Central @ Railcats Stadium (A) |
Wed, Apr. 19 2023 7:00 PM CDT |
Gary Railcats Stadium |
DETAILS |
Baseball (Boys V) |
Calumet Christian @ Railcats Stadium (A) |
Fri, Apr. 21 2023 7:00 PM CDT |
Gary Railcats Stadium |
DETAILS |
Baseball (Boys V) |
Westville High School (H) |
Mon, Apr. 24 2023 4:30 PM CDT |
Kouts Middle/High School (Kouts Baseball Field) |
DETAILS |
Baseball (Boys V) |
Oregon-Davis (A) |
Tue, Apr. 25 2023 4:30 PM CDT |
Oregon-Davis |
DETAILS |
Baseball (Boys V) |
River Forest Jr/Sr High School (H) |
Wed, Apr. 26 2023 5:00 PM CDT |
Kouts Middle/High School (Kouts Baseball Field) |
DETAILS |
Baseball (Boys V) |
Tri-Township Jr.-Sr. High School (A) |
Fri, Apr. 28 2023 4:30 PM CDT |
LaCrosse |
DETAILS |
Baseball (Boys V) |
Morgan Township Middle/High School (A) |
Wed, May. 3 2023 4:30 PM CDT |
Morgan Township |
DETAILS |
Baseball (Boys V) |
KV HS (A) |
Thu, May. 4 2023 4:30 PM CDT |
KV HS |
DETAILS |
Baseball (Boys V) |
Washington Township (Youth Night) (H) |
Fri, May. 5 2023 4:30 PM CDT |
Kouts Middle/High School (Kouts Baseball Field) |
DETAILS |
Baseball (Boys V) |
South Central (A) |
Sat, May. 6 2023 9:00 AM CDT |
South Central |
DETAILS |
Baseball (Boys V) |
Bridgman (MI) (A) |
Sat, May. 6 2023 11:30 AM CDT |
South Central |
DETAILS |
Baseball (Boys V) |
Marquette Catholic (Senior Night) (H) |
Wed, May. 10 2023 5:00 PM CDT |
Kouts Middle/High School |
DETAILS |
Baseball (Boys V) |
Hebron Jr-Sr. High School (A) |
Thu, May. 11 2023 4:30 PM CDT |
Hebron Jr-Sr. High School |
DETAILS |
Baseball (Boys V) |
North Newton (A) |
Sat, May. 13 2023 10:00 AM CDT |
North Newton Jr/Sr High School |
DETAILS |
Baseball (Boys V) |
PCC Tournament First Round @ Westville (A) |
Mon, May. 15 2023 4:30 PM CDT |
Westville High School |
DETAILS |
Baseball (Boys V) |
PCC Tournament Semifinal vs. Boone Grove (A) |
Wed, May. 17 2023 4:30 PM CDT |
Kouts Middle/High School |
DETAILS |
Baseball (Boys V) |
GRIFFITH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (A) |
Sat, May. 20 2023 11:00 AM CDT |
GRIFFITH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
DETAILS |
Baseball (Boys V) |
Calumet Christian School (H) |
Mon, May. 22 2023 5:00 PM CDT |
Kouts Middle/High School |
DETAILS |
Baseball (Boys V) |
Sectional vs. Morgan Township (A) |
Thu, May. 25 2023 5:00 PM CDT |
Hammond Academy of Science and Technology |
DETAILS |